IL_Agenda conducere APM 19.10-23.10.2020

IL Agenda conducere APM 12.10-16.10.2020

IL Agenda conducere APM 05.10-09.10.2020

IL Agenda conducere APM 28.09-02.10.2020

IL Agenda conducere APM 21-25.09.2020

IL Agenda conducere APM 07-11.09.2020

IL Agenda conducere APM 24.08-28.08

ILAgenda conducere APM 17.08-21.08.2020

IL Agenda publică a Conducerii Agenţiei pentru Protecţia Mediului Ialomiţa Săptămâna:10.08-14.08.2020

Agenda conducere APM 03.08 - 07.08.2020

Agenda conducere APM 18.05 - 22.05.2020

Agenda conducere APM 23.03 - 27.03.2020

Agenda conducere APM 16.03 - 20.03.2020

Agenda conducere APM 09.03 - 13.03.2020

Agenda conducere APM 17 - 21.02.2020

Agenda conducere APM 10 - 14.02.2020

Agenda conducere APM 03 - 07.02.2020

Agenda conducere APM 27 - 31.01.2020

Agenda conducere APM 23.12 - 27.12.2019

Agenda conducere APM 16.12 - 20.12.2019